BKC @Whilton Mill – 1st place – Honda Cadet
BKC @Whilton Mill – 2nd place – Honda Cadet
BKC @Whilton Mill – 1st place – Bambino Iame
BKC @Whilton Mill – 3rd place – Bambino Comer
Kimbolton – 1st place – Honda Cadet
Kimbolton – 2nd place – Honda Cadet
PFi – 1st place – Honda Cadet
PFi – 2nd place – Honda Cadet
Whilton Mill – 1st place – Honda Cadet
PFi – 1st place – Honda Cadet
PFi – 3rd place – Honda Cadet
Whilton Mill – 2nd place – Honda Cadet
Whilton Mill – 3rd place – Honda Cadet
MSUK – Final 2 – 1st place – Honda Cadet
MSUK – Final 2 – 2nd place – Honda Cadet
MSUK – Final 1 – 3rd place – Honda Cadet
Rye House – London Cup – 1st place – Senior Rotax
Rye House – London Cup – 1st place – Junior Rotax
Rye House – London Cup – 2nd place – Junior Rotax
Rye House – London Cup – 1st place – Honda Cadet
Rye House – London Cup – 2nd place – Honda Cadet
Rye House – London Cup – 1st place – Bambino Comer
PFi – 3rd place – Junior X30
PFi – 1st place – Honda Cadet
PFi – 3rd place – Junior X30
PFi – 1st place – Honda Cadet
MSUK – Final 2 – 1st place – Honda Cadet
MSUK – Final 2 – 2nd place – Honda Cadet
MSUK – Final 1 – 2nd place – Honda Cadet
PFi – 3rd place – Honda Cadet
Whilton Mill – 2nd place – Honda Cadet
Shenington – 1st place – Honda Cadet
Kimbolton TKM Festival – 3rd place – Honda Cadet
Kartmasters – 5th Place – Honda Cadet
MSUK – 3rd place – Honda Cadet
SuperPrix – 3rd place – Honda Cadet
Kimbolton – 3rd place – Junior X30
Rye House – 1st place – Honda Cadet
PFi – 1st place – Senior X30
PFi – 4th place – Junior X30
MSUK – Fulbeck – June 2019 – 2nd place – Honda Cadet
Fulbeck Shakedown June 2019 – 3rd place – Honda Cadet
Rye House R5 2019 – 1st, 2nd & 3rd place – Honda Cadet
PFi Spring Special – 2019 – 3rd place – Honda Cadet
Shenington R4 2019 – 1st place – Honda Cadet
Shenington R4 2019 – 2nd place – Honda Cadet
Shenington R4 2019 – 3rd place – Junior X30
Whilton Mill R4 2019 – 2nd place – Honda Cadet
Rye House R3 2019 – 3rd place – Honda Cadet
PFi Winter Champs Round 4 2019 – 2nd place – Junior Rotax
BNL Round 1 2019 – 3rd place – Junior Rotax
BNL ‘Kick Off’ 2019 – 2nd place – Junior Rotax
Whilton Mill Round 1 2019 – 2nd place – X30 Senior

Rye House London Cup 2018– 1st place – Senior Rotax
Whilton Mill Round 11 2018 – 3rd place – X30 Senior
Whilton Mill Round 6 2018 – 1st place – X30 Senior
Whilton Mill Round 5 2018 – 3rd place – X30 Senior
Whilton Mill Round 4 2018 – 3rd place – X30 Senior